Дни Рождения

 

 

 

ФЕВРАЛЬ

1 февраля - Иванов Павел
3 февраля - Илютин Никита
3 февраля - Расёва Наталья
4 февраля - Сметанин Григорий
4 февраля - Тарасова Анастасия
5 февраля - Слепышев Кирилл
6 февраля - Волков Кирилл
7 февраля - Коростелёв Данила
7 февраля - Калинина Алина
7 февраля - Исмаилова Амина
7 февраля - Бачинский Ярослав
11 февраля - Аблисимов Даниил
12 февраля - Пометелина Александра
14 февраля - Шевчук Владимир
15 февраля - Морозов Антон
16 февраля - Зоров Тимофей
17 февраля - Брантов Георгий
20 февраля - Абдурашидов Журабой
23 февраля - Савин Дмитрий
24 февраля - Корнилов Даниил
24 февраля - Клюкина Анна
25 февраля - Саргсян Арман
27 февраля - Малахов Павел
28 февраля - Яковенко Артём
28 февраля - Мусулмонов Тахир
28 февраля - Сибиряков Юрий

МАРТ

2 марта - Моисеенко Даниил
3 марта - Филатов Денис
4 марта - Белов Александр
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
9 марта - Амаева Мелана
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
14 марта - Гончар Никита
14 марта - Прокушкин Егор
16 марта - Эпп Руслан
16 марта - Хисамутдинов Кирилл
17 марта - Абаканович Денис
17 марта - Швецов Савелий
20 марта - Иванов Даниил
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья
23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
24 марта - Буренок Иван
24 марта - Исупов Даниил
26 марта - Кордюков Ярослав
26 марта - Ковалёв Иннокентий
26 марта - Расол Юрий
27 марта - Жильцов Михаил
27 марта - Мизик Богдан
31 марта - Джанкараев Артём

 

 

 

МАЙ

1 мая - Хохлов Максим
1 мая - Половинкин Семён
2 мая - Дубасов Николай
4 мая - Чекмарёв Денис
4 мая - Аксёненко Андрей
5 мая - Кулахметов Дамир
6 мая - Захаров Сергей
6 мая - Рязанова Диана
9 мая - Абалихин Захар
10 мая - Аникин Антон
12 мая - Сейфедов Тимур
12 мая - Деветьярова Валерия
16 мая - Судариков Александр
19 мая - Решетов Ярослав
20 мая - Белов Алексей
20 мая - Кукина Мария
21 мая - Ахундов Руслан
21 мая - Кузнецов Андрей
21 мая - Березницкий Тимофей
24 мая - Баженов Степан
25 мая - Гилязитдинова Рената
25 мая - Христофоров Сергей
26 мая - Беспалов Денис
27 мая - Хосроев Алан
28 мая - Федорченко Алина
28 мая - Жильцов Андрей
29 мая - Новиков Вадим
29 мая - Расол Виктор
30 мая - Наянзин Богдан

 
 

ИЮНЬ

1 июня - Муравьёв Тимофей
2 июня - Санталов Даниил
6 июня - Сивков Даниил
6 июня - Борисов Антон
7 июня - Большакова Мария
8 июня - Соколов Максим
9 июня - Аскаров Руслан
10 июня - Иванова Вера
10 июня - Грачёв Михаил
11 июня - Абдулхаев Муслимбек
11 июня - Гореликов Фёдор
13 июня - Фозилов Салохиддин
14 июня - Захаркин Александр
14 июня - Кочнов Руслан
18 июня - Халилов Элмадин
19 июня - Валимов Андрей
20 июня - Болоцкий Артём
20 июня - Алиев Саид
22 июня - Берсенев Денис
23 июня - Пфейфер Никита
29 июня - Морозов Олег
30 июня - Тавлеев Иван
30 июня - Усов Станислав

ИЮЛЬ

2 июля - Нигматулин Дмитрий
5 июля - Стрельников Никита
6 июля - Гордеев Денис
7 июля - Плешков Семён
7 июля - Ураушкина Дарья
10 июля - Ибрагимов Эльджан
11 июля - Борисов Виталий
11 июля - Довиденко Марк
13 июля - Балухин Максим
15 июля - Рахимов Джафар
16 июля - Непряхин Ярослав
16 июля - Корнейчук Георгий
17 июля - Цуриков Иван
18 июля - Новосёлов Радомир
20 июля - Магомедов Тимур
21 июля - Лещенко Данила
23 июля - Зауэр Александр
23 июля - Копёнкин Николай
23 июля - Переходенко Данила
24 июля - Мельников Никита
26 июля - Кваст Дэвид
27 июля - Борцов Арсений
27 июля - Абалихин Ярослав
28 июля - Неъматиллоев Акбаржон
30 июля - Усов Станислав

 
 

АВГУСТ

2 августа - Апостолова Александра
3 августа - Исаков Владислав
3 августа - Тарасов Иван
4 августа - Бочаров Руслан
7 августа - Чекмарёв Савелий
9 августа - Чебан Пантелей
10 августа - Чеботарёв Дмитрий
11 августа - Бухаров Нодиржон
12 августа - Сметанин Глеб
12 августа - Дементеев Александр
13 августа - Опарин Тимур
13 августа - Локтев Кирилл
14 августа - Буймова Диана
15 августа - Лебедева Вероника
17 августа - Обухов Василий
18 августа - Ибрагимов Никита
18 августа - Сазонов Никита
19 августа - Кафаров Кафар
19 августа - Пилюгаев Николай
19 августа - Абдулхаев Мухитжон
20 августа - Девина Ульяна
23 августа - Бауэр Кирилл
25 августа - Бертов Даниил
27 августа - Бачериков Герман
29 августа - Иванов Никита
30 августа - Жидкова Варвара
30 августа - Быков Дмитрий

СЕНТЯБРЬ

1 сентября - Ибрагимов Орудж
2 сентября - Трифонов Алексей
3 сентября - Корюшкин Владислав
4 сентября - Житков Никита
4 сентября - Менькина Виолетта
4 сентября - Тачалов Даниил
4 сентября - Кочеров Максим
5 сентября - Пачков Егор
5 сентября - Кащук Кирилл
9 сентября - Османова Ильвина
9 сентября - Толов Захар
10 сентября - Одинаев Ислам
13 сентября - Грачёв Матвей
14 сентября - Козлов Семён
14 сентября - Суркова Александра
14 сентября - Йулдошев Руслан
14 сентября - Лочаков Олег
14 сентября - Матросов Иван
14 сентября - Трофимова София
15 сентября - Ярославцева Алевтина
19 сентября - Бурова Ксения
19 сентября - Ковалевский Алексей
22 сентября - Нагайцев Сергей
25 сентября - Игнаткин Глеб
26 сентября - Рязанов Кирилл
26 сентября - Крылов Матвей
28 сентября - Мухин Марк
29 сентября - Порхунов Максим
29 сентября - Мальцев Илья
29 сентября - Курищев Владислав
30 сентября - Леонов Максим
30 сентября - Савченко Анастасия

 
 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Арсланов Владислав
2 октября - Оралбеков Вадим
2 октября - Кошеваров Илья
3 октября - Диденко Максим
7 октября - Карданов Тамерлан
8 октября - Шаров Георгий
10 октября - Прокопов Павел
11 октября - Мельников Иван
11 октября - Третьяков Денис
13 октября - Петраков Артём
14 октября - Усеинов Амир
16 октября - Капориков Егор
16 октября - Позин Владимир
16 октября - Кононов Никита
21 октября - Михайлов Никита
23 октября - Оганнисян Гор
25 октября - Иванченко Максим
28 октября - Петренко Павел
28 октября - Прибылых Тимофей
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Юсубов Егор
29 октября - Белова Оксана
31 октября - Бабушкин Александр
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан

НОЯБРЬ

2 ноября - Сафарян Даниэль
2 ноября - Лалочкин Данила
4 ноября - Постнов Иван
4 ноября - Офицеров Михаил
4 ноября - Иванов Никита
5 ноября - Яковенко Владислав
6 ноября - Прохоренко Артём
8 ноября - Липатов Дмитрий
9 ноября - Саламатов Дмитрий
9 ноября - Переходенко Григорий
9 ноября - Гогчян Аргшити
11 ноября - Слюсарев Пётр
11 ноября - Рафи-заде Рафи
12 ноября - Сорокина Валерия
13 ноября - Мяснов Павел
18 ноября - Лаптева Екатерина
19 ноября - Владимиров Егор
19 ноября - Данилов Кирилл
19 ноября - Салимов Мустафа
19 ноября - Соколов Борис
22 ноября - Желтиков Артём
22 ноября - Плотников Михаил
24 ноября - Куликов Родион
26 ноября - Петренко Егор
28 ноября - Виноградов Егор
30 ноября - Фозилов Дилшод

 
 

ДЕКАБРЬ

5 декабря - Дрогамирецкий Артемий
5 декабря - Сафаров Тогрул
6 декабря - Бирюков Алексей
6 декабря - Коган Роман
7 декабря - Михайлова Светлана
7 декабря - Локтев Иван
7 декабря - Коршунов Андрей
8 декабря - Савостьянов Сергей
11 декабря - Журавлёв Гордей
11 декабря - Воронцов Алексей
13 декабря - Богачевская Варвара
13 декабря - Варавина Полина
14 декабря - Шаров Павел
15 декабря - Рябов Матвей
16 декабря - Богдасаров Василий
16 декабря - Мустайкин Ярослав
16 декабря - Рядинский Тимур
16 декабря - Зоров Тимофей
20 декабря - Воронович Илья
21 декабря - Цечоев Руслан
23 декабря - Баженов Серафим
23 декабря - Кокушонкова Алина
24 декабря - Кузнецов Ярослав
24 декабря - Иванова Василиса
25 декабря - Полежаев Даниил
25 декабря - Алиев Шарип
25 декабря - Ветошкин Егор
26 декабря - Обухов Сергей
26 декабря - Билюшов Иван
27 декабря - Музыка Владислав
28 декабря - Текмяков Данила
31 декабря - Шитюков Макар