Дни Рождения

 

АВГУСТ

3 августа - Исаков Владислав
5 августа - Крылов Максим
5 августа - Соловьёв Дмитрий
5 августа - Назипов Имомали
6 августа - Кузнецов Владимир
9 августа - Вьюков Егор
10 августа - Чеботарёв Дмитрий
12 августа - Макаров Артём
12 августа - Дементеев Александр
13 августа - Усынин Даниил
14 августа - Унжаков Максим
17 августа - Исмоилов Алишер
19 августа - Абдулхаев Мухситжон
19 августа - Пилюгаев Николай
23 августа - Бауэр Кирилл
25 августа - Лабазанов Тимур
28 августа - Воронкин Никита
30 августа - Жидкова Варвара
30 августа - Быков Дмитрий

ИЮЛЬ

3 июля - Гаранжа Даниил
7 июля - Шамсуллоев Биллолдин
7 июля - Назипов Илхом
8 июля - Муравьёва Анна
10 июля - Ермолаева Анна
10 июля - Ибрагимов Эльджан
11 июля - Борисов Виталий
12 июля - Пфейфер Пётр
12 июля - Малышев Максим
13 июля - Балухин Максим
14 июля - Раздорожный Никита
15 июля - Мустайкина Александра
15 июля - Рахимов Джаъфар
15 июля - Курихин Станислав 16 июля - Непряхин Ярослав
17 июля - Лапика Станислав
17 июля - Цуриков Иван
17 июля - Чижов Матвей
18 июля - Курбонов Тимур
19 июля - Юсупов Мухаммад
21 июля - Лещенко Даниил
23 июля - Переходенко Данила
23 июля - Зауэр Александр
24 июля - Лихотников Андрей
24 июля - Мельников Никита
25 июля - Новиков Никита
26 июля - Никифоров Никита
26 июля - Пастушенко Александра
27 июля - Базов Павел
27 июля - Борцов Арсений
28 июля - Мухарьянов Артём
29 июля - Коробов Демьян
30 июля - Пискунов Илья

 
 

ИЮНЬ

1 июня - Муравьев Тимофей
2 июня - Лебедев Тимофей
4 июня - Бусыгина Елизавета
6 июня - Сивков Даниил
6 июня - Борисов Антон
7 июня - Коротёнков Денис
9 июня - Аскаров Руслан
10 июня - Толм Константин
10 июня - Иванова Вера
10 июня - Мишин Даниил
11 июня - Абдулхаев Муслимбек
12 июня - Феоктистов Александр
13 июня - Фозилов Салохиддин
14 июня - Махкамов Дониёрбек
14 июня - Куликов Тимур
14 июня - Захаркин Александр
14 июня - Кочнов Руслан
15 июня - Захаркин Назар
15 июня - Иванов Александр 16 июня - Попов Кирилл
17 июня - Сычев Дмитрий
18 июня - Бодров Руслан
18 июня - Артемьева Мария
18 июня - Халилов Элмадин
18 июня - Башков Иван
18 июня - Башков Кирилл
21 июня - Румянцев Егор
23 июня - Пфейфер Никита
24 июня - Черемисин Никита
25 июня - Хмель Глеб
25 июня - Шахроми Фарход
27 июня - Баженов Руслан
28 июня - Гурьев Дмитрий
29 июня - Семёнов Артём

МАЙ

1 мая - Вальков Дмитрий
2 мая - Кочнев Артём
3 мая - Новожилова Дарья
5 мая - Кулахметов Дамир
5 мая - Ефимкин Матвей
6 мая - Рязанова Диана
10 мая - Аникин Антон
10 мая - Ганжа Ульяна
12 мая - Бухаринов Семён
13 мая - Ким Руслан
14 мая - Дерябин Иван
14 мая - Федоренко Александр
15 мая - Яралиев Ислам
16 мая - Судариков Александр
19 мая - Шапошник Глеб
19 мая - Андреев Дмитрий
20 мая - Белов Алексей
21 мая - Жуков Денис
21 мая - Морозов Федор
21 мая - Ахундов Руслан
21 мая - Исмоилов Мухамад
22 мая - Байдиков Павел
23 мая - Соломонов Михаил
23 мая - Агарков Тимофей
24 мая - Яцына Артур
24 мая - Баженов Степан
24 мая - Тихонов Владислав
25 мая - Исмоилов Шорахим
26 мая - Кириллов Кирилл
26 мая - Беспалов Денис
27 мая - Хосроев Алан
28 мая - Карелин Леонид
28 мая - Джаборов Александр
30 мая - Наянзин Богдан
31 мая - Румянцев Глеб
31 мая - Румянцев Лев

 
 

АПРЕЛЬ

1 апреля -Костышкин Иван
4 апреля -Иванов Даниил
4 апреля -Гордеев Артём
5 апреля -Барулин Арсений
6 апреля -Бабаян Вардан
7 апреля -Ахмедов Ильшад
10 апреля -Султанов Егор
10 апреля -Зотов Иван
11 апреля -Смирнов Георгий
12 апреля -Кузьменков Александр
12 апреля -Першин Максим
14 апреля -Башкова Василиса
14 апреля -Решетникова Юлиана
20 апреля -Чанкалиди Дмитрий
22 апреля -Злобин Пётр
23 апреля - Шейка Артём
23 апреля -Егорьев Александр
24 апреля -Щаблинин Артём
25 апреля - Лисков Сергей
26 апреля -Сударикова Алина
28 апреля -Мадаминов Асадбек
28 апреля - Курбанов Джабраил
29 апреля -Гаспарян Артём
30 апреля - Кузнецов Назар

МАРТ

1 марта - Кравченко Семён
4 марта - Большакова Милана
4 марта - Болонкина Екатерина
5 марта - Гвардейцев Матвей
6 марта - Мойсюк Павел
6 марта - Юсупов Билолбек
6 марта - Хихеев Георгий
6 марта - Чижов Никита
8 марта - Мордолюк Анастасия
13 марта - Челядинов Егор
13 марта - Базеев Арсений
16 марта - Елисеев Степан
17 марта - Швецов Савелий
17 марта - Миронов Владислав
20 марта - Андрианов Георгий
22 марта - Кузнецов Глеб
22 марта - Кузнецова Дарья 23 марта - Кондрат Анастасия
23 марта - Пестеров Антон
26 марта - Расо Юрий
30 марта - Сафаров Роман

 
 

ФЕВРАЛЬ

1 февраля - Иванов Павел
4 февраля - Тарасова Анастасия
5 февраля - Слепышев Кирилл
6 февраля - Волков Кирилл
7 февраля - Почкин Владимир
7 февраля - Бачинский Ярослав
11 февраля - Аблисимов Даниил
12 февраля - Пометелина Александра
14 февраля - Шапкин Владимир
14 февраля - Маслов Макар
15 февраля - Воробьёв Вячеслав
15 февраля - Морозов Антон
16 февраля - Малёва Анастасия
17 февраля - Брантов Георгий
22 февраля - Алёшин Алексей
22 февраля - Лаврова Анастасия
23 февраля - Кузьмичёв Артём
24 февраля- Корнилов Даниил
27 февраля - Смирнов Дмитрий
28 февраля - Яковенко Артём
28 февраля - Мусулмонов Тахир

ЯНВАРЬ

2 января -Третьяков Кирилл
3 января - Яценко Иса
3 января -Литвиненко Иван
3 января -Джамиев Рагим
3 января - Захариков Даниил
4 января -Булгаков Егор
7 января -Гулиев Эльджан
10 января -Вопилов Евсей
10 января -Мойсюк Пётр
11 января -Ефимов Максим
11 января -Кузнецов Станислав
13 января - Агапова Анастасия
15 января -Виноградов Кирилл
15 января -Яковлев Степан
19 января -Пушкарёв Сергей
19 января -Чудаков Артём
22 января -Соломонов Дмитрий
22 января -Богатиков Георгий
23 января -Бочкова Алина
23 января -Кондрук Никита
24 января -Коротаев Владислав
26 января -Мизик Василий
27 января -Блинов Егор
28 января -Асимов Тимур
31 января -Злобин Иван

 

 

ДЕКАБРЬ

5 декабря - Сафаров Тогрул
6 декабря - Зотова Мария
6 декабря - Медведева София
7 декабря - Михайлова Светлана
7 декабря - Локтев Иван
10 декабря - Нахапетян Артур
11 декабря - Журавлёв Гордей
11 декабря - Сергеев Владислав
14 декабря - Санталов Никита
16 декабря - Мустайкин Ярослав
19 декабря - Логинов Глеб
20 декабря - Воронович Илья
20 декабря - Смигунов Иван
22 декабря - Багиян Глеб
23 декабря - Кокушонкова Алина
23 декабря - Баженов Серафим
24 декабря - Кукушкин Александр
25 декабря - Полежаев Даниил
25 декабря - Ветошкин Егор
25 декабря - Наумов Демьян
26 декабря - Кленин Егор
29 декабря - Бондарев Илья

НОЯБРЬ

2 ноября - Хокимов Алишер
4 ноября - Офицеров Михаил
6 ноября - Прохоренко Артём
6 ноября - Слобожанин Глеб
7 ноября - Плешков Семён
7 ноября - Феоктистов Даниил
9 ноября - Саламатов Дмитрий
9 ноября - Переходенко Григорий
11 ноября - Рафи-заде Рафи
11 ноября - Слюсарев Пётр
12 ноября - Сорокина Валерия
13 ноября - Мяснов Павел
15 ноября - Дашин Арсений
21 ноября - Угринович Дмитрий
21 ноября - Филиппов Даниил
22 ноября - Щербинин Евгений
22 ноября - Рябов Макар
24 ноября - Куликов Родион
25 ноября - Агасиев Фарид
25 ноября - Власов Артём
25 ноября - Дергунов Ярослав
26 ноября - Соколов Андрей
28 ноября - Сапоназиди Данила
30 ноября - Фозилов Дилшод

 

 

ОКТЯБРЬ

1 октября - Арсланов Владислав
2 октября - Оралбеков Вадим
3 октября - Диденко Максим
3 октября - Алёшина Екатерина
4 октября - Сурков Илья
4 октября - Васильев Максим
8 октября - Покровский Николай
10 октября - Шаров Георгий
10 октября - Халкечев Мухаммат-Расул
11 октября - Мельников Иван
11 октября - Королёв Андрей
13 октября - Воронцов Максим
13 октября - Петраков Артём
14 октября - Майоров Иван
16 октября - Капориков Егор
21 октября - Коробкин Илья
24 октября - Притыкин Григорий
25 октября - Иванченко Максим
25 октября - Ширинова Диана
27 октября - Тимошина Полина
28 октября - Жмурина Ксения
28 октября - Прибылых Тимофей
28 октября - Петренко Павел
29 октября - Белова Оксана
30 октября - Бочаров Дмитрий
31 октября - Джафаров Элджан
31 октября - Бабушкин Александр

СЕНТЯБРЬ

3 сентября - Корюшкин Владислав
4 сентября - Кочеров Максим
4 сентября - Тачалов Данила
5 сентября - Пачков Егор
5 сентября - Кащук Кирилл
7 сентября - Батыкае Али
7 сентября - Малиновская Маргарита
9 сентября - Толов Захар
9 сентября - Османова Ильвина
10 сентября - Одинаев Ислам
14 сентября - Суркова Александра
14 сентября - Козлов Семён
14 сентября - Лочаков Олег
14 сентября - Матросов Иван
15 сентября - Ярославцева Алевтина
17 сентября - Матвиенко Александр
18 сентября - Лялин Ярослав
19 сентября - Жукова Елизавета
22 сентября - Виноградов Сергей
22 сентября - Нагайцев Сергей
26 сентября - Ботулев Леонид
26 сентября - Рязанов Кирилл
26 сентября - Крылов Матвей
28 сентября - Мухин Марк
29 сентября - Порхунов Максим
29 сентября - Мальцев Илья
30 сентября - Леонов Максим